Organization Calendar (Brant Phantom Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 11, 2018-Dec 01, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
Mite (Novice) Elite
10:00 AM
@ Buffalo Mighty Buffalos
Atom
11:50 AM
@ Stratford Silver Knights
Mite (Novice) Elite
12:20 PM
@ NF Jr Hawks
Bantam
2:30 PM
@ Peel Predators
Midget
3:35 PM
@ Peel Predators
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
HDC Dryland/Shooting
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HDC Dryland/Shooting
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
HDC Dryland/Shooting
Atom 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
HDC Dryland/Shooting
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HDC Dryland/Shooting
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
HDC Dryland/Shooting
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
2:15 PM
@ Ferroni Hockey
Novice
3:00 PM
@ TriCity Titans
Peewee
3:15 PM
@ Ferroni Hockey
Atom
7:30 PM
vs. Stratford Silver Knights
Midget
7:40 PM
@ Tri City Titans Black
Atom 2
8:00 PM
vs. London Red Circle Raiders
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ London Cobras Red
Peewee 2
8:45 PM
vs. London Red Circle Raiders
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Peewee 2 - Powerade Classic - Tournament - Brampton
Peewee - Nations Cup
Bantam - Nations Cup
Midget - Powerade Classic - Tournament - Brampton
Atom - Nations Cup
Mite (Novice) Elite
11:10 AM
vs. NY ROC
Mite (Novice) Elite
1:30 PM
vs. Niagara Knights
Bantam
6:30 PM
@ London Red Circle Raiders
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
HDC Dryland/Shooting
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HDC Dryland/Shooting
Midget & Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
HDC Dryland/Shooting
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HDC Dryland/Shooting
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
HDC Dryland/Shooting
Bantam
9:30 AM
@ Cincinnati Swords
Taylor Sportsplex - Rink 2 [01]
Peewee
10:30 AM
@ Kent Cyclones
ONYX - Rink 1 [01]
Peewee 2
11:20 AM
vs. Barrie Slingshots
Atom
1:00 PM
@ Macomb Mavericks
Fraser Hockey Land - E [01]
Midget
1:10 PM
vs. Royal City Kings White
Peewee 2
3:35 PM
@ TriCity Titans Gold
Bantam
4:10 PM
vs. Columbus Capitals
Taylor Sportsplex - Rink 2 [02]
Midget
4:40 PM
@ London Red Circle Raiders
Peewee
4:55 PM
vs. Glen Ellyn Admirals
ONYX - Rink 2 [02]
Atom
8:30 PM
vs. Columbus Capitals
Fraser Hockey Land - E [02]
Peewee
9:25 AM
@ Livonia Lancers
ONYX - Rink 2 [03]
Peewee 2
10:35 AM
@ TriCity Titans Black
Bantam
10:40 AM
@ Ann Arbour Wolves
Taylor Sportsplex - Rink 1 [03]
Atom
11:45 AM
@ Findlay Trojans
Mt Clemens - Rink 1 [03]
Midget
1:00 PM
vs. London Cobras Blue
Peewee
2:50 PM
vs. Mt. Clemens Wolves
Royal Oak (Lindell) - West [04]
Peewee 2
3:10 PM
@ Semi 1 v 4
Peewee 2
3:25 PM
@ Semi 2 v 3
Midget
4:30 PM
@ Hamilton Steelcats
Bantam
5:30 PM
vs. Columbus Blue Jackets
Taylor Sportsplex - Rink 2 [04]
Atom
7:15 PM
vs. Pittsburgh Vipers
Mt Clemens - Rink 1 [04]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Peewee 2 - Powerade Classic - Tournament - Brampton
Peewee - Nations Cup
Bantam - Nations Cup
Midget - Powerade Classic - Tournament - Brampton
Atom - Nations Cup
Midget
11:30 AM
@ FINAL 1 v 2
Powerade Ctr [FINAL]
Peewee 2
3:25 PM
@ Semi Winners
Powerade Ctr [FINAL]
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
HDC Dryland/Shooting
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HDC Dryland/Shooting
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
HDC Dryland/Shooting
Bantam
10:00 AM
@ Ferroni Hockey
Bantam
11:15 AM
@ Ferroni Hockey
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Royal City Kings
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Royal City Kings White
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Brant Phantom Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantphantoms.com on Thursday, November 15, 2018 at 11:59 PM