Record Details (Brant Phantom Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition171232131382211101166943923133297132
Tournament26204217775264175841075224217261182
Overall433274308113481527625020191473410558314
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A9900481313490566322139010476
Bantam A84223621104423929188647550
Novice A151131174601064013058251771304118
PeeWee A11821501915110425512691257570
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Bruins220093000000220093
Burlington Jr Cougars 0510013320205113021814
Burlington Jr Cougars T1 094220202611006453202630
Burlington Bruins330029411002514400545
Burloak Bears22001060000002200106
Cambridge TriCity Titans11002101100602200270
Carlisle Chill2020472110454130812
Halton Ravens33003930000003300393
Hamilton Aces T1 0622001161001223201138
Hamilton Steelcats00000022001332200133
London Cobras - Blue20115720025540131012
London Cobras T21100204130141752301617
Niagara Knights BL T1110032101035211067
Niagara Knights T1 05000000202037202037
Niagara Knights T1 09100144101091420111318
Peel Predators000000202059202059
Rochester Grizzlies3300361211007344004315
Rochester Lakeshore Hawks0000002020132220201322
TriCity Titans4400435220036566007910
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Budweiser Gardens00000030219133021913
Cambridge Ice Centre1100607340512984405729
Powerade - Maple Lodge11001812110753210256
POWERADE - Maple Lodge5500251300000055002513
Powerade - Royal201171520114540221120
Powerade - Tireworld33002670000003300267
Wave Twin Rinks0000004220412142204121
Western Fair - Harveys Rink210115610102731111713
Western Fair - London Rink11001112020121931202320
Western Fair - Tonys Rink22008211001423300224
WGSC Rink 1116325926000000116325926
WGSC Rink 333003630000003300363
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Brant Phantom Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantphantoms.com on Sunday, December 17, 2017 at 4:19 PM